Season Ten Standings

By January 2, 2019
RankTeamTotal WinsTotal LossesGames PlayedWin Ratio
1The Revengers69.021.0900.767
2#PirateDABS ARRRRDL64.026.0900.711
3Balls and Dolls56.034.0900.622
4Phoebe and Friends64.041.01050.610
5Placeholders54.036.0900.600
6Laughing Llamas58.047.01050.552
7Machobear49.041.0900.544
8Zero Fox Given57.048.01050.543
9Friends Fries62.058.01200.517
10Erin’s Amateurs59.061.01200.492
11The Incrediballs51.054.01050.486
12Dodgeland50.055.01050.476
13Soju Bomb49.056.01050.467
13TSANGQCOMEAGAIN42.048.0900.467
13The Nutcrackers56.064.01200.467
13Whiskey & Tequila42.048.0900.467
17Four Skins41.049.0900.456
18Fanaddicts54.066.01200.450
19C-Lai Dodgers53.067.01200.442
19Erin’s Ermines53.067.01200.442
21MMPR46.059.01050.438
22Steal Your Heart49.071.01200.408
23The Enforcers48.072.01200.400
24Maximum Effort34.071.01050.324