Season Seven Standings

By September 5, 2017
RankTeamTotal WinsTotal LossesGames PlayedWin Ratio
1YAM BAM BAM30.03.0330.909
25 Jerks and a Seaman31.07.0380.816
3RDL Fall Season30.08.0380.789
4Ball Busters31.09.0400.775
5The Kar-Dodge-ians25.08.0330.758
6Machobear24.09.0330.727
7Homemade RiceBallz29.011.0400.725
8Drag ‘n Girls24.014.0380.632
8Pikachu24.014.0380.632
8We’d Smash That24.014.0380.632
11Horace’s Horses21.013.0340.618
12Phoebe and Friends22.014.0360.611
13Sour Catch Kids22.016.0380.579
14McDodgin20.018.0380.526
15Corgi Lovers19.019.0380.500
15We Thought This Was Speed Dating19.019.0380.500
17KRIS Kross13.022.0350.371
18Wonder Bread14.024.0380.368
19Dodgezillas14.026.0400.350
20Zero Fox Given10.026.0360.278
21Bae11.029.0400.275
22Blue Collar Ballers9.026.0350.257
22JAYmax9.026.0350.257
24CHI’s Please10.030.0400.250
25Germafoams8.028.0360.222
25ShaoLIN Dodgeball8.028.0360.222
27Team Doge7.029.0360.194
28Dodgy Style5.031.0360.139