Season Seven Standings

By September 5, 2017
RankTeamTotal WinsTotal LossesGames PlayedWin Ratio
15 Jerks and a Seaman145.045.01900.763
2RDL Fall Season147.049.01960.750
3Homemade RiceBallz129.067.01960.658
4KRIS Kross114.071.01850.616
5The Kar-Dodge-ians113.076.01890.598
6Horace’s Horses113.079.01920.589
7Germafoams111.081.01920.578
8JAYmax109.084.01930.565
9Ball Busters110.086.01960.561
10YAM BAM BAM102.085.01870.545
11Dodgezillas107.093.02000.535
12We Thought This Was Speed Dating103.091.01940.531
13Wonder Bread101.095.01960.515
14Phoebe and Friends96.0100.01960.490
15Team Doge94.0100.01940.485
16Drag ‘n Girls92.098.01900.484
17Corgi Lovers91.099.01900.479
18Sour Catch Kids92.0102.01940.474
19Machobear90.0103.01930.466
20Bae90.0106.01960.459
21Pikachu80.0108.01880.426
22We’d Smash That82.0112.01940.423
23ShaoLIN Dodgeball76.0114.01900.400
24McDodgin75.0117.01920.391
25Zero Fox Given69.0123.01920.359
26Blue Collar Ballers66.0121.01870.353
27CHI’s Please52.0136.01880.277
28Dodgy Style36.0152.01880.191