Season Eleven Standings

By August 12, 2019
RankTeamTotal WinsGames PlayedWin Ratio
1VaGmen136.01540.883
2TSANGQMAYBE120.01540.779
3Keith’s Kakapos85.01540.552
4Friends Fries83.01560.532
4Machobear82.01540.532
6Good Christian Boys83.01590.522
7Zero Fox Given79.01560.506
8Lao Gan Ma77.01600.481
9Fiona’s Fork Ups73.01560.468
10Four Skins69.01540.448
11River Rats Dodgeball70.01610.435
12The Incrediballs69.01600.431
13Phoebe and Friends67.01580.424
14MMPR65.01540.422
15The Nutcrackers64.01540.416
16Soju Bomb64.01580.405
17Bubble Bobba62.01600.388
17Dodge.I.AM62.01600.388