Season Eight Standings

By January 3, 2018
RankTeamTotal WinsTotal LossesGames PlayedWin Ratio
1YAM BAM BAM136.041.01770.768
25 Jerks and a Seaman120.057.01770.678
3Eva’s Emus107.070.01770.605
4We Thought This Was Speed Dating102.075.01770.576
5The Upside Down100.077.01770.565
6Corgi Lovers99.078.01770.559
7Bae97.080.01770.548
8Wonderbread VII — The Dodge Awakens92.085.01770.520
9Team Sour Kris91.086.01770.514
9Zero Fox Given91.086.01770.514
11Owen’s Ostriches89.088.01770.503
12Machobear88.089.01770.497
13Phoebe and Friends87.090.01770.492
14MMPR86.091.01770.486
15Dodgezillas85.092.01770.480
15Dodgy Style85.092.01770.480
17FEEL MY THUNDA84.093.01770.475
18No Basketball83.094.01770.469
19Maybe It’s Maybelline82.095.01770.463
20River Rats Dodgeball77.0100.01770.435
21Motherduckers70.0107.01770.395
22Soju Bomb61.0116.01770.345
23Deez Ballz50.0127.01770.282
24Not In The Face47.0130.01770.266